Amardeshonline.Com - Info

amardeshonline receives about 44,183 unique visitors and 95,878 (2.17 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $353.47/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $560,212.54. According to Alexa Traffic Rank amardeshonline.com is ranked number 17,106 in the world and 0.0096% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Southfield, MI, 48075, United States and links to network IP address 68.171.222.10.

About - Amardeshonline.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$560,212.54
Daily Revenue:
$353.47
Monthly Revenue:
$10,604.10
Yearly Revenue:
$129,016.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
44,183
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,325,490
Daily Pageviews:
95,878 (2.17 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
17,106 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0096% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,245
Average Load Time:
(2474 ms) 27 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Bangladesh 75.3%72.4%101
Saudi Arabia 8.1%6.7%2325
Finland 5.0%5.1%1543
United States 2.4%4.3%75429
China 1.4%2.8%35685
Australia 1.2%3.2%15900
Japan 0.8%0.9%68918
United Kingdom 0.5%0.5%84637

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
amardeshonline.com
97.58%97.77%2.17
imagesrv1.amardeshonline.com
2.17%1.12%1.1
w2.amardeshonline.com
0.53%1.12%5

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
16,000
Google Indexed Pages:
320,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
17,461
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
350,444
Bing Backlinks:
16,048
Bing Indexed Pages:
291,846

Domain Overview

SEMrush amardeshonline.com
Domain:
  amardeshonline.com
Rank:
  71903
Organic Keywords:
  45
Organic Traffic:
  11,898
Organic Cost:
  $593.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  11
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  3
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  11
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  116
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  55

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
68.171.222.10
ASN:
AS22878 
ISP:
ACENET, INC. 
Server Location:
Southfield
MI
48075
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 68.171.222.10

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: nginx admin
Date: Thu, 27 Aug 2015 08:32:12 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.35
P3P: CP="NOI ADM DEV PSAi COM NAV OUR OTRo STP IND DEM"
Set-Cookie: CAKEPHP=e055e603286e3fcf6f145fcbe5af4bf4; expires=Thu, 03-Sep-2015 08:32:12 GMT; path=/
Location: http://www.amardeshonline.com/pages/home/2015/08/27
X-Cache: HIT from Backend
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx admin
Date: Thu, 27 Aug 2015 08:32:13 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.35
P3P: CP="NOI ADM DEV PSAi COM NAV OUR OTRo STP IND DEM"
Set-Cookie: CAKEPHP=db601238a2ed14e3a4643bcaa5977bfe; expires=Thu, 03-Sep-2015 08:32:13 GMT; path=/
X-Cache: HIT from Backend

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname svm303-dns1.xenvps-server.net
Rname monitor.ace-host.net
Serial Number 2015062201
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
TXT 3600
A 68.171.222.10 3593
NS svm303-dns2.xenvps-server.net 3593
NS svm303-dns1.xenvps-server.net 3593
NS d02-29-1-25-dns3.centos-server.net 3593
NS d02-29-1-25-dns4.centos-server.net 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-05-21
Domain Age:
6 years 3 months 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: AMARDESHONLINE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1556458067_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2015-06-26T12:41:14Z
Creation Date: 2009-05-21T09:45:36Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-05-21T09:45:36Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Mahmudur Rahman
Registrant Organization: Daily Amardesh
Registrant Street: BSEC Bhaban
Registrant City: Dhaka
Registrant State/Province: Dhaka
Registrant Postal Code: 1215
Registrant Country: BD
Registrant Phone: +88.028159575
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +88.028159581
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Mahmudur Rahman
Admin Organization: Daily Amardesh
Admin Street: BSEC Bhaban
Admin City: Dhaka
Admin State/Province: Dhaka
Admin Postal Code: 1215
Admin Country: BD
Admin Phone: +88.028159575
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +88.028159581
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Mahmudur Rahman
Tech Organization: Daily Amardesh
Tech Street: BSEC Bhaban
Tech City: Dhaka
Tech State/Province: Dhaka
Tech Postal Code: 1215
Tech Country: BD
Tech Phone: +88.028159575
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +88.028159581
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: d02-29-1-25-dns3.centos-server.net
Name Server: svm303-dns1.xenvps-server.net
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-08-27T08:32:15+0000Z<<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: BXPRESS.NET
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: AMARDESHONLINE.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Name Server: D02-29-1-25-DNS3.CENTOS-SERVER.NET
Name Server: SVM303-DNS1.XENVPS-SERVER.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 19-may-2015
Creation Date: 21-may-2009
Expiration Date: 21-may-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 27 Aug 2015 08:32:11 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
amardeshonline.com widget
Last update was 17 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 7 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.